Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Brinkley, Ar

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Brinkley, Ar. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Brinkley, Ar with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

<
LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,9637,434
BustAfghanistan 12,1987,580
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,0227,470
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,7887,325
FarahAfghanistan 12,0377,480
GardizAfghanistan 12,1307,538
GhazniAfghanistan 12,1167,529
HeratAfghanistan 11,8487,363
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,9697,437
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,0757,503
KabulAfghanistan 12,0307,476
KandaharAfghanistan 12,2537,614
KhostAfghanistan 12,1777,567
KunduzAfghanistan 11,7977,331
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,7557,305
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,7477,300
North SalangAfghanistan 11,9437,422
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,7997,332
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,7087,275
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,1377,542
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,1657,559
ShkoderAlbania 8,9325,550
TiranaAlbania 9,0025,594
VloreAlbania 9,0435,619
AdrarAlgeria 8,3675,199
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,1265,049
AlgiersAlgeria 8,1265,050
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,4635,259
BatnaAlgeria 8,4165,230
BecharAlgeria 7,9884,964
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2645,135
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,0725,016
BiskraAlgeria 8,4295,238
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,9195,542
ChlefAlgeria 8,0084,976
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,4075,224
DjanetAlgeria 9,3905,835
DjelfaAlgeria 8,2455,123
El GoleaAlgeria 8,4585,256
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5895,338
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,4235,234
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,6535,377
In AmenasAlgeria 9,1585,691
In SalahAlgeria 8,6295,362
MilianaAlgeria 8,0725,016
OranAlgeria 7,8904,903
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,6825,395
SkikdaAlgeria 8,3925,215
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,1495,685
TebessaAlgeria 8,5735,327
TimimounAlgeria 8,3255,173
TindoufAlgeria 7,7074,789
TouggourtAlgeria 8,5625,320
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,9896,207
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,8229,211
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,6764,770
HuamboAngola 12,3537,676
LuandaAngola 11,8827,383
LuenaAngola 12,6717,874
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,1687,561
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,1896,953
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,3397,046
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,3417,047
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,4397,108
ByrdAntarctica 12,8968,014
DavisAntarctica 16,20810,072
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,1746,943
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,0718,744
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,4415,245
AzulArgentina 8,6015,345
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,7145,415
BarilocheArgentina 8,6995,406
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,4405,245
CeresArgentina 7,8274,864
ChamicalArgentina 7,7114,792
ChepesArgentina 7,8004,847
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,2815,767
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1375,056
CórdobaArgentina 7,8844,899
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,8944,905
CorrientesArgentina 7,7244,800
EsquelArgentina 8,8905,524
EzeizaArgentina 8,4615,258
FormosaArgentina 7,6274,740
General PicoArgentina 8,3495,188
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2785,144
JuninArgentina 8,3385,181
La PlataArgentina 8,5025,283
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,8894,281
La RiojaArgentina 7,5904,717
LaboulayeArgentina 8,2035,097
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,6535,998
Las LomitasArgentina 7,3694,579
Malarg EArgentina 8,1425,059
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,7725,451
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,8085,473
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,1035,036
MendozaArgentina 7,8884,902
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,8854,900
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0525,003
NeuquenArgentina 8,5465,311
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,4305,238
OranArgentina 7,0494,380
ParanaArgentina 8,0785,020
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0184,982
PehuajoArgentina 8,4335,241
PergaminoArgentina 8,2855,149
PigeArgentina 8,5915,339
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,9324,929
PosadasArgentina 7,8514,878
PresidenciaArgentina 7,5814,711
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,8494,878
Punta IndioArgentina 8,5685,324
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,9744,955
ReconquistaArgentina 7,8534,880
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,0675,013
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,8546,123
RivadaviaArgentina 7,2124,482
RosarioArgentina 8,1795,083
SaltaArgentina 7,1744,458
San AntonioArgentina 8,8275,485
San LuisArgentina 8,0094,977
San RafaelArgentina 8,0805,021
Santa RosaArgentina 8,4205,232
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,5184,672
SarmientoArgentina 9,2195,729
TrelewArgentina 9,0735,638
TucumanArgentina 7,3884,591
UshuaiaArgentina 10,2106,345
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,9154,919
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,7604,822
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,0905,027
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5136,533
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,3245,794
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5319,651
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,37510,797
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5159,641
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6259,710
AmberleyAustralia 13,9888,692
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6989,134
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9398,662
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,21710,077
CairnsAustralia 14,0618,738
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,6119,079
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,38310,802
CedunaAustralia 15,8769,866
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5139,019
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,7509,166
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7679,176
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1188,773
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,0728,745
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,12010,017
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1399,407
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1069,387
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,35210,782
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,5539,043
East SaleAustralia 14,8769,244
Esperance (po)Australia 16,99110,558
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,99010,557
EssendonAustralia 15,0559,355
ForrestAustralia 16,33910,153
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,6249,088
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,48610,866
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,0849,994
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7659,797
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,9609,296
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,9759,306
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,4228,962
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,94510,530
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,9579,295
LavertonAustralia 15,0709,365
LearmonthAustralia 17,18510,679
LongreachAustralia 14,5509,041
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5499,041
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6068,455
Low HeadAustralia 14,9809,309
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9808,687
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3308,905
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,64110,341
MeekatharraAustralia 17,04210,590
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,0599,358
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,0519,353
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,1959,443
Mount GambierAustralia 15,4089,575
Mount IsaAustralia 14,8449,224
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,7197,904
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5309,029
Nowra RanAustralia 14,4839,000
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4759,616
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,06310,603
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5499,663
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,48010,862
Port HedlandAustralia 16,68210,366
RichmondAustralia 14,4128,956
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9838,689
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,3918,943
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,3858,939
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2679,487
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2679,487
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,9938,696
TibooburraAustralia 15,0289,339
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1028,763
WaggaAustralia 14,7569,170
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,36410,790
WilliamtownAustralia 14,2898,879
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,6438,478
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,88810,494
WoomeraAustralia 15,5639,671
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5489,662
GrazAustria 8,3455,186
InnsbruckAustria 8,0725,016
KlagenfurtAustria 8,2975,156
LinzAustria 8,1885,088
SalzburgAustria 8,1425,060
ViennaAustria 8,3195,169
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,1605,071
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,6406,612
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,8836,763
GancaAzerbaijan 10,5576,560
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,6256,602
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,5576,560
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7024,165
LerwickUk 6,7014,164
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,5996,586
QubaAzerbaijan 10,5926,582
SakiAzerbaijan 10,5456,553
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,7806,699
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,6666,628
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,6036,589
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,6406,612
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,8116,718
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,6006,587
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,4806,512
Horta, FaialAzores 5,4833,407
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,7563,577
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,2483,261
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,7131,065
MuharraqBahrain 12,1187,530
ChittagongBangladesh 13,6438,478
DhakaBangladesh 13,5078,394
CharnocksBarbados 4,0032,487
BrestBelarus 8,4675,261
GomelBelarus 8,8105,475
GrodnoBelarus 8,3805,207
MinskBelarus 8,5335,302
MogilevBelarus 8,6485,374
VitebskBelarus 8,5555,316
BrusselsBelgium 7,4334,619
D’UccleBelgium 7,4334,619
OstendeBelgium 7,3224,550
Belize CityBelize 1,9511,212
BeninBenin 9,9296,170
BohiconBenin 9,8486,120
CotonouBenin 9,9296,170
KandiBenin 9,6736,011
NatitingouBenin 9,5865,957
ParakouBenin 9,7586,064
SaveBenin 9,8296,108
BermudaBermuda 2,4631,531
La PazBolivia 6,2113,860
Santa CruzBolivia 6,5624,077
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,7405,431
FrancistownBotswana 13,9048,640
MaunBotswana 13,4668,368
TshaneBotswana 13,5408,414
AimoresBrazil 8,0334,992
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,6304,741
AltamiraBrazil 5,8713,648
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8773,652
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1175,044
ApodiBrazil 7,1734,457
AracajuBrazil 7,6384,746
AracuaiBrazil 7,7454,813
AragarcasBrazil 6,9864,341
AraxaBrazil 7,6484,752
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4424,624
BageBrazil 8,3225,172
BambuiBrazil 7,7474,814
BarbacenaBrazil 8,0004,971
BarbalhaBrazil 7,1814,462
BarcelosBrazil 4,9553,079
BarraBrazil 7,1874,466
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,5754,086
BarreirasBrazil 7,1434,438
BelémBrazil 6,0043,731
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,8764,894
BelterraBrazil 5,6283,497
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,9544,321
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2615,133
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,3494,567
BrasiliaBrazil 7,2514,506
BrevesBrazil 5,8703,648
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,1455,061
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,2635,134
CabroboBrazil 7,2724,519
CaceresBrazil 6,6784,150
CaetiteBrazil 7,4724,643
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4464,627
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2654,514
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7264,801
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,0124,979
Campos SalesBrazil 7,0714,394
CanavieirasBrazil 7,8714,891
CaparaoBrazil 8,0655,012
CapinopolisBrazil 7,4024,600
CaratingaBrazil 7,9854,962
CaravelasBrazil 8,0174,982
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,3894,591
CarolinaBrazil 6,5624,077
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9284,927
CataguasesBrazil 8,0835,023
CatalaoBrazil 7,4614,636
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6594,759
CaxiasBrazil 6,6724,146
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,2665,137
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3674,578
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,0615,009
ChapecoBrazil 7,9994,971
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3863,968
CipoBrazil 7,5374,684
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,5084,044
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8334,868
CordeiroBrazil 8,1605,071
CorrentinaBrazil 7,2704,517
CorumbaBrazil 6,9774,336
CoximBrazil 7,0744,396
CrateusBrazil 6,9064,291
CuiabaBrazil 6,7204,176
CuritibaBrazil 8,0284,989
DiamantinaBrazil 7,7554,819
DiamantinoBrazil 6,5934,097
DouradosBrazil 7,4214,612
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,1395,058
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,3255,173
EspinosaBrazil 7,5344,681
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,4844,651
FloraniaBrazil 7,2884,529
FlorestaBrazil 7,3394,560
FlorianoBrazil 6,8494,256
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2655,136
FormosaBrazil 7,2704,517
FortalezaBrazil 6,9654,328
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,7474,814
FrancaBrazil 7,7034,787
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5234,675
GoianiaBrazil 7,2434,501
GoiasBrazil 7,1204,424
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9204,922
GrajauBrazil 6,5104,045
GuairaBrazil 7,6264,739
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,9724,332
GuaratingaBrazil 7,9144,918
IbiriteBrazil 7,8764,894
IguatuBrazil 7,1074,417
IlheusBrazil 7,7924,842
ImperatrizBrazil 6,4103,983
IndaialBrazil 8,1665,075
IpameriBrazil 7,4064,602
IraiBrazil 7,9734,954
IreceBrazil 7,3014,537
ItaberabaBrazil 7,5094,666
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,4363,378
ItaitubaBrazil 5,7003,542
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,7734,830
ItaperunaBrazil 8,1215,047
ItapevaBrazil 7,9184,920
ItirucuBrazil 7,6114,730
ItuacuBrazil 7,5484,690
IvinhemaBrazil 7,4784,647
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7814,835
JacobinaBrazil 7,3974,596
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,1104,418
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,5204,673
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,5354,682
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0725,016
LavrasBrazil 7,9184,920
LencoisBrazil 7,4404,623
LinharesBrazil 8,0965,031
LondrinaBrazil 7,7324,805
MacapaBrazil 5,6873,534
MacauBrazil 7,2274,491
MaceioBrazil 7,6474,752
MachadoBrazil 7,8974,907
ManausBrazil 5,3343,315
MarabaBrazil 6,2733,898
MaringaBrazil 7,6914,779
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,6343,501
Monte AzulBrazil 7,5484,690
Monte SantoBrazil 7,4264,614
MonteiroBrazil 7,4024,600
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,6074,727
Morada NovaBrazil 7,0824,401
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,3434,563
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,1705,077
ObidosBrazil 5,5263,434
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5524,693
ParacatuBrazil 7,4474,628
ParanaBrazil 6,9784,336
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0815,022
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3954,595
ParintinsBrazil 5,5053,421
ParnaibaBrazil 6,6564,136
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1175,044
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,5904,717
PaulistanaBrazil 7,1024,413
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,4284,616
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,7294,803
PeixeBrazil 6,8874,279
PetrolinaBrazil 7,2524,506
PicosBrazil 6,9914,344
PiraiBrazil 8,1115,040
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1894,467
PompeuBrazil 7,7444,812
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4024,600
Porto De MozBrazil 5,7453,570
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0014,972
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,6383,503
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,3445,185
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,7684,206
PosseBrazil 7,2124,481
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,0184,361
RecifeBrazil 7,5874,715
RemansoBrazil 7,1494,442
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,5623,456
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1835,085
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0605,009
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2504,505
SalvadorBrazil 7,6914,779
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1875,087
SantaremBrazil 5,6273,496
SantosBrazil 8,0715,016
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,8054,850
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,1803,841
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2234,489
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2545,129
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9974,969
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9924,967
Sao LuisBrazil 6,4133,985
Sao MateusBrazil 8,0535,004
São PauloBrazil 8,0154,980
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7784,833
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,4383,379
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,3614,574
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5464,689
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,8154,856
SobralBrazil 6,8184,237
SoureBrazil 5,9383,690
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,0834,401
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5675,324
SurubimBrazil 7,5064,665
TaguatingaBrazil 7,0624,389
TarauacaBrazil 5,2473,260
TauaBrazil 6,9914,344
TefeBrazil 5,0743,153
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,8664,888
TeresinaBrazil 6,7304,182
TiriosBrazil 5,1423,195
TorresBrazil 8,3605,195
TracuateuaBrazil 6,0933,786
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4634,638
TriunfoBrazil 7,3154,545
TucuruiBrazil 6,0953,788
TuriacuBrazil 6,2633,892
UaupesBrazil 4,6042,861
UbatubaBrazil 8,1075,038
UberabaBrazil 7,6014,724
VassourasBrazil 8,1065,037
VicosaBrazil 8,0184,983
VitoriaBrazil 8,1535,067
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,6714,767
Ze DocaBrazil 6,4113,984
BurgasBulgaria 9,3945,837
LomBulgaria 9,0415,618
PlevenBulgaria 9,1555,689
PlovdivBulgaria 9,2565,751
SadovoBulgaria 9,2685,759
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2085,722
SofiaBulgaria 9,1355,676
VarnaBulgaria 9,3675,821
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,1975,715
BurundiBurundi 12,9738,062
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,5829,061
SiemreapCambodia 14,4208,960
BatouriCameroon 11,1276,915
DoualaCameroon 10,7436,676
GarouaCameroon 10,7166,659
MamfeCameroon 10,5916,581
MarouaCameroon 10,7176,659
NgaoundereCameroon 10,8656,751
NkoundjaCameroon 10,7276,666
YaoundeCameroon 10,9146,782
YokoCameroon 10,8786,759
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,9871,856
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,9551,836
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5982,857
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,2572,024
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,4083,361
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,7231,071
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,543959
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,2361,389
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,9421,828
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,2872,043
Banff, AbCanada 2,6611,654
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,6591,031
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,4042,115
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,4491,522
Bissett, MbCanada 1,8311,138
Blue River, BcCanada 2,9351,824
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,6931,052
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,6942,295
Brandon, MbCanada 1,8161,128
Broadview, SkCanada 1,9521,213
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,0272,502
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,4332,133
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,6482,267
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,4442,140
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,9262,440
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,5681,596
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,9022,425
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,2192,001
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0232,500
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,0332,506
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,2942,047
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,4082,739
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,4612,151
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,6692,280
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,3772,099
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,6841,668
Chapais, QcCanada 2,1231,319
Charlo, NbCanada 2,5151,563
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,6661,657
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,6681,658
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,2442,016
Chatham, NbCanada 2,5291,571
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,1631,965
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,3091,435
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,9611,840
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,6601,653
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,2582,646
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1852,600
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,6261,632
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,7211,069
Comox, BcCanada 3,1861,980
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,6312,257
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,3022,052
Coronation, AbCanada 2,4971,552
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,5821,605
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,1991,988
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,9381,204
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,1981,987
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,8602,399
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,1751,973
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,9562,459
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,1861,359
Dryden, OnCanada 1,6661,036
Earlton, OnCanada 1,6951,054
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,6961,675
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,7161,688
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,7121,685
Edson, AbCanada 2,8641,780
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,4362,135
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9991,864
Estevan, SkCanada 1,8611,157
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,6182,248
Eureka, NtCanada 5,0203,119
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,3591,466
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,0311,884
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,8521,772
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5142,183
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,4661,532
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6552,272
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,1711,970
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,2582,024
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,1901,982
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,3991,491
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,4061,495
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5612,213
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,3652,091
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,4021,493
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,0741,910
Golden, BcCanada 2,7511,709
Goose, NfCanada 3,1571,962
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,422884
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,0951,923
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,4911,548
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,7971,738
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,3542,706
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5821,605
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,5931,611
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,337831
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,1591,963
Harrow, OnCanada 1,072666
Hay River, NtCanada 3,3752,097
Hope, BcCanada 2,9421,828
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5502,827
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,7951,737
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,5482,826
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,5612,213
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,9153,054
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,5951,612
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,9331,822
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,7671,098
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,7651,097
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,8291,758
Kenora, OnCanada 1,6771,042
Kingston, OnCanada 1,6211,008
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,8513,015
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,9622,462
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,0821,915
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,8791,168
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,4991,553
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,548962
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,9832,475
Langara, BcCanada 3,8702,405
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,9461,209
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,4061,495
London, OnCanada 1,253779
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,9112,430
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,5551,587
Lytton, BcCanada 2,9841,854
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,7322,319
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,7981,118
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,2321,387
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3932,730
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,5292,193
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,3091,435
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,1091,932
Moncton, NbCanada 2,5481,583
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,4251,507
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,9101,187
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,8851,171
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0731,288
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,0121,250
Morden, MbCanada 1,6861,048
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,508937
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,2762,036
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,1011,927
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,9181,813
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,5841,606
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1162,558
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,4001,491
North Bay, OnCanada 1,6131,003
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,7521,089
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,7521,089
Peace River, AbCanada 3,0941,922
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,7312,318
Penticton, BcCanada 2,8201,752
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,6961,054
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,509938
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,8431,145
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,1741,972
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,9981,863
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,3862,104
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,7651,097
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3331,450
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2282,006
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7102,305
Princeton, BcCanada 2,0331,263
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,4342,755
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,1181,316
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,1741,973
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,6321,636
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8111,125
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0421,269
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0431,269
Resolute, NtCanada 4,4342,755
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,8051,743
Roberval, QcCanada 2,1721,350
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,8411,766
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,2611,405
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,4301,510
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,7602,337
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,8192,373
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,5391,578
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2821,418
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,406874
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,9031,804
Scott, SkCanada 2,3921,487
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,6391,640
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,5871,608
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,0221,256
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7152,930
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,6661,035
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,6941,053
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,8991,802
Smithers, BcCanada 3,5362,197
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,0721,909
Summerside, PeCanada 2,6221,629
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,1691,348
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,1761,352
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8911,797
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,8532,394
Terrace, BcCanada 3,6042,239
Teslin, YtCanada 4,0832,537
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2581,403
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,1711,970
Thompson, MbCanada 2,3811,479
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,507936
Timmins, OnCanada 1,7231,070
Tofino, BcCanada 3,2252,004
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,403872
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,392865
Trenton, OnCanada 1,554966
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,1091,311
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,8391,764
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,0181,875
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,8361,141
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0501,895
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,6371,639
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,5651,594
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,0471,894
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,0611,902
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,7701,721
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,331827
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8872,415
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,2252,626
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,392865
Windsor, OnCanada 1,089677
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,7421,082
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,1441,332
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,3641,469
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4662,154
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,0331,263
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,0654,391
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,9634,327
SalCape Verde 6,9924,345
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,4997,146
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,4597,121
AbecheChad 11,0446,863
FayaChad 10,6126,594
MoundouChad 11,0026,837
N’DjamenaChad 10,6716,631
AntofagastaChile 6,8464,254
AricaChile 6,3173,925
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,1955,714
ChicoChile 9,2675,759
ChillanChile 8,1915,090
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,1875,087
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,2664,515
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,1325,675
Curico-General FreireChile 8,0404,996
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,5524,071
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,1644,452
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,3786,449
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,5054,663
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,5975,342
ParronChile 7,9814,959
Puerto AysenChile 9,1195,667
Puerto MonttChile 8,6855,397
Punta ArenasChile 9,9696,195
QuinteroChile 7,8314,866
SantiagoChile 7,8994,908
SewellChile 7,9694,952
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,4105,226
ValdiviaChile 8,5075,286
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,5175,293
VallenarChile 7,4354,620
ValparaisoChile 7,8344,868
AltaiChina 10,8286,729
BeijingChina 11,2316,979
ChangchunChina 10,5106,531
ChangduChina 12,6207,842
ChangshaChina 12,5557,802
ChengduChina 12,5517,799
ChongqingChina 12,6187,841
DuianChina 12,0417,482
ErlianChina 10,9726,818
GanzhouChina 12,7187,903
GuangzhouChina 13,0498,109
HaikouChina 13,5058,392
HailarChina 10,1746,322
HamiChina 11,3627,060
HetanChina 11,9547,429
JiuquanChina 11,6557,242
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,6527,241
KashiChina 11,6437,235
KunmingChina 13,1958,200
LanzhouChina 11,9687,437
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,8337,974
NanchangChina 12,4037,708
NanjingChina 11,9457,422
NanningChina 13,2998,264
PingbianChina 12,2207,594
QingdaoChina 11,4767,131
QiqiharChina 10,2216,351
RuoqiangChina 11,7957,330
ShanghaiChina 11,9107,401
ShantouChina 12,8988,015
ShenyangChina 10,7906,705
TaiyuanChina 11,5887,201
TaoyuanChina 12,5277,784
TengchongChina 13,2658,243
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,2667,001
Xi’AnChina 12,0427,483
XichangChina 12,8928,011
YanjiChina 10,4336,483
YichangChina 12,3517,675
YinchuanChina 11,6647,248
YiningChina 11,2166,970
ZhengzhouChina 11,8567,368
ZhijiangChina 12,7447,919
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,0412,511
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,9922,481
AraucaColombia 3,7352,321
BarranquillaColombia 3,1441,954
Benito SalasColombia 3,9112,430
BogotáColombia 3,7872,353
Camilo DazaColombia 3,5522,207
El CaranoColombia 3,5722,220
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9662,465
MatecanaColombia 3,7032,301
PeralesColombia 3,7682,341
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0122,493
Rafael NunezColombia 3,1481,956
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,6581,652
Simon BolivarColombia 3,1501,957
VanguardiaColombia 3,8662,402
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,8783,031
YariguiesColombia 3,5742,221
MoroniComoros 14,7569,170
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,8591,777
LimonCosta Rica 2,8931,798
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,8451,768
San JoseCosta Rica 2,8671,782
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,4165,230
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8025,469
SibenikCroatia 8,5875,336
SplitCroatia 8,6365,367
ZagrebCroatia 8,4555,254
CamagueyCuba 1,9821,232
CasablancaCuba 1,560969
HavanaCuba 1,575979
WillemstadCuraçao 3,3742,097
FamagustaCyprus 10,3716,445
LarnacaCyprus 10,3726,445
LimassolCyprus 10,3516,432
NicosiaCyprus 10,3296,418
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2805,145
ChebCzech Republic 7,9674,951
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3275,175
PragueCzech Republic 8,0765,018
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1927,576
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0167,467
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8017,333
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3528,297
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7287,909
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6434,750
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8064,851
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,4314,618
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,3824,588
MarstalDenmark 7,5804,711
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,6684,765
OdenseDenmark 7,5474,690
RandersDenmark 7,4674,640
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,7874,839
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4254,614
TønderDenmark 7,4844,651
TylstrupDenmark 7,4224,612
TystofteDenmark 7,6034,725
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,4694,642
VestervigDenmark 7,3574,572
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9628,054
Melville HallDominica 3,6732,283
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,6201,628
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,7601,715
AzuaDominican Republic 2,7141,687
BaniDominican Republic 2,7671,720
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,7171,688
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,7811,728
CabreraDominican Republic 2,6941,674
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,6901,671
CotuiDominican Republic 2,7191,689
DajabonDominican Republic 2,5611,591
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,6731,661
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,6441,643
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,8271,757
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,6661,656
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,8101,746
HigueyDominican Republic 2,8631,779
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,6321,636
ImbertDominican Republic 2,6291,634
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,6761,663
JimaniDominican Republic 2,6521,648
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,8561,775
La VegaDominican Republic 2,6811,666
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,8031,742
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5941,612
MichesDominican Republic 2,8071,744
MocaDominican Republic 2,6651,656
MoncionDominican Republic 2,6151,625
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,5421,580
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,7641,718
NaguaDominican Republic 2,7181,689
NeybaDominican Republic 2,6731,661
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,6861,669
PimentelDominican Republic 2,7131,686
PoloDominican Republic 2,7141,687
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,6341,637
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,6271,632
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,6801,665
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6881,670
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8331,761
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,7771,725
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,6751,662
SamanaDominican Republic 2,7701,721
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,7781,726
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,6431,643
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,7341,699
San JuanDominican Republic 2,6611,654
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,8781,789
SanchezDominican Republic 2,7491,708
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,6461,645
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5961,613
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,7871,732
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6941,674
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,7471,707
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,7281,695
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,5701,597
YamasaDominican Republic 2,7501,709
YasicaDominican Republic 2,6421,642
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,1624,450
CanarEcuador 4,3552,706
GuayaquilEcuador 4,2852,663
IzobambaEcuador 4,1352,569
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,0662,527
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,5062,800
MilagroEcuador 4,2892,665
OtavaloEcuador 4,0812,536
PichilingueEcuador 4,1842,600
PortoviejoEcuador 4,1482,578
PuyoEcuador 4,2762,657
QuitoEcuador 4,1162,558
RumipambaEcuador 4,2032,612
San GabrielEcuador 4,0572,521
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,4336,483
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,7066,653
AswanEgypt 11,2066,964
AsyutEgypt 10,8346,733
BahariyaEgypt 10,5856,578
Beni SuefEgypt 10,6786,636
CairoEgypt 10,6176,597
DabaaEgypt 10,3446,428
DakhlaEgypt 10,8116,718
El ArishEgypt 10,6976,648
El TorEgypt 10,9196,785
FarafraEgypt 10,6206,600
HelwanEgypt 10,6326,607
HurguadaEgypt 11,0106,842
IsmailiaEgypt 10,6336,608
KhargaEgypt 10,9266,789
KosseirEgypt 11,1306,916
LuxorEgypt 11,0616,873
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,2386,362
MinyaEgypt 10,7326,669
Port-SaidEgypt 10,5776,573
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,8806,761
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,9886,828
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,7466,678
SalloumEgypt 10,0816,264
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,2786,387
SohagEgypt 10,9206,786
St. KatrineEgypt 10,9086,778
TahrirEgypt 10,5266,541
TantaEgypt 10,5356,547
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,3741,475
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,3661,470
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,3411,455
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,3631,468
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,6736,632
AsmaraEritrea 12,3477,673
AssabEritrea 12,8037,956
MassawaEritrea 12,3587,679
TallinEstonia 7,9964,969
TartuEstonia 8,1585,070
VilsandiEstonia 7,9394,933
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,8507,985
GonderEthiopia 12,4627,744
NegeleEthiopia 13,1988,201
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,1616,314
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,3553,949
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3063,919
Laucala BayFiji 11,1806,947
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,2446,987
NandiFiji 11,2446,987
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,0876,890
HelsinkiFinland 7,9424,936
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,9474,938
JoensuuFinland 7,9654,950
JokioinenFinland 7,8504,878
JyvskylFinland 7,8314,866
KajaaniFinland 7,7744,831
KuopioFinland 7,8744,893
KuusamoFinland 7,7064,789
LappeenrantaFinland 8,0294,989
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,7374,808
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7364,807
OuluFinland 7,6434,749
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,5204,673
TampereFinland 7,8174,857
TurkuFinland 7,8174,857
VaasaFinland 7,6284,740
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,2245,111
BiarritzFrance 7,4074,603
BordeauxFrance 7,3994,598
BrestFrance 6,9734,333
CaenFrance 7,2044,477
ChateaurouxFrance 7,4634,638
DijonFrance 7,6674,764
GourdonFrance 7,5484,691
GrenobleFrance 7,8254,863
Le MansFrance 7,3074,541
LilleFrance 7,3674,578
LyonFrance 7,7414,810
MarseilleFrance 7,8874,901
MontpellierFrance 7,7914,842
NancyFrance 7,6634,762
NantesFrance 7,2224,488
NiceFrance 8,0134,979
ParisFrance 7,4054,602
PerpignanFrance 7,7614,823
StrasbourgFrance 7,7614,823
ToulonFrance 7,9554,943
ToulouseFrance 7,6074,727
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,2013,232
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,1683,211
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,2023,232
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,3193,305
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,0193,119
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,0694,393
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,5635,321
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,5625,320
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,8904,903
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,9324,929
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,8924,904
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,9245,545
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,95911,781
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,80611,065
BitamGabon 11,0266,851
CocobeachGabon 10,9266,789
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,4557,118
LambarnGabon 11,0946,894
LastourvilleGabon 11,3267,038
LibrevilleGabon 10,9456,801
MakokouGabon 11,2496,990
MayumbaGabon 11,3047,025
MitzicGabon 11,1156,907
MkamboGabon 11,3167,032
MoandaGabon 11,4227,098
MouilaGabon 11,2396,984
Port-GentilGabon 10,9586,809
TchibanGabon 11,3027,023
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,9832,475
BanjulGambia 7,7654,825
SukhumiGeorgia 10,0796,263
TbilisiGeorgia 10,3996,462
BerlinGermany 7,8754,894
BrockenGermany 7,7594,822
CologneGermany 7,5864,714
DresdenGermany 7,9834,961
ErfurtGermany 7,8274,864
EssenGermany 7,5634,700
FichtelbergGermany 7,9784,958
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,7364,808
GeisenheimGermany 7,7014,785
GorlitzGermany 8,0505,002
HamburgGermany 7,6194,735
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6194,734
HannoverGermany 7,6664,764
HelgolandGermany 7,4684,641
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,0184,982
KarlsruheGermany 7,7844,837
KasselGermany 7,7184,796
KonstanzGermany 7,9104,915
LeipzigGermany 7,8874,901
LindenbergGermany 7,9374,932
MagdeburgGermany 7,7974,845
MunichGermany 8,0354,993
MünsterGermany 7,5724,705
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8104,853
NurembergGermany 7,9224,923
NurnbergGermany 7,9194,921
PotsdamGermany 7,8674,888
RostockGermany 7,7054,788
SchleswigGermany 7,5444,688
StuttgartGermany 7,8464,876
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,6334,743
ZugspitzeGermany 8,0394,996
AccraGhana 9,7456,056
KumasiGhana 9,5445,931
TamaleGhana 9,4395,865
GibraltarGibraltar 7,4874,652
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,4255,857
AthensGreece 9,4975,902
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5195,915
ChiosGreece 9,6285,983
CorfuGreece 9,1315,674
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1455,683
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,7946,086
IoanninaGreece 9,1855,707
KalamataGreece 9,4545,875
KerkiraGreece 9,1315,674
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5785,952
LamiaGreece 9,3485,809
LarissaGreece 9,2945,775
LemnosGreece 9,4455,869
LimnosGreece 9,4535,874
MethoniGreece 9,4505,872
MilosGreece 9,6425,992
MitiliniGreece 9,6035,967
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,5975,964
NaxosGreece 9,6746,012
PatrasGreece 9,3495,810
RhodesGreece 9,9026,153
SamosGreece 9,7276,045
Skiros IslandGreece 9,4765,889
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,7126,035
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2655,757
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4465,870
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,3285,797
AasiaatGreenland 4,4432,761
AmmassalikGreenland 4,8673,024
AputiteqGreenland 5,1583,205
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,8023,606
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1712,592
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2962,670
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5342,818
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,6143,489
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5332,817
JulianehbGreenland 4,2892,665
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4022,736
Kap TobinGreenland 5,6133,488
NanortalikGreenland 4,3092,678
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3392,696
NordGreenland 5,9263,682
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1962,608
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,7682,963
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,4142,743
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4072,738
UpernavikGreenland 4,6522,891
UummannaqGreenland 4,5992,858
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,6032,239
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,6042,239
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,2551,401
BokeGuinea 8,0795,020
ConakryGuinea 8,2725,140
FaranahGuinea 8,5055,285
KankanGuinea 8,6155,353
KindiaGuinea 8,3115,164
KissidougouGuinea 8,6035,346
LabeGuinea 8,2855,148
MacentaGuinea 8,7115,413
MamouGuinea 8,3635,197
NzerekoreGuinea 8,8715,513
SiguiriGuinea 8,5625,321
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,9524,941
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6002,858
TimehriGuyana 4,6172,869
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,6141,624
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,4253,993
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,5984,100
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,4864,031
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,6924,158
Midway IslandHawaii 7,9414,935
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,4924,034
CatacamasHonduras 2,2841,419
CholutecaHonduras 2,4331,512
La CeibaHonduras 2,1731,350
La MesaHonduras 2,1861,358
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,3091,435
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,2491,397
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,3511,461
TelaHonduras 2,1641,345
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1148,149
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1158,150
BudapestHungary 8,5265,298
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5425,308
DebrecenHungary 8,6805,394
KeszthelyHungary 8,4705,264
MiskolcHungary 8,5875,336
PecsHungary 8,5825,333
SzegedHungary 8,6785,393
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4005,220
AkureyriIceland 5,7523,575
DalatangiIceland 5,9623,705
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,8973,664
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,7613,580
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,8453,632
ReykhólarIceland 5,5633,457
ReykjavíkIceland 5,5733,463
StykkisholmurIceland 5,5363,440
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,6533,513
AgraIndia 13,0238,092
AhmedabadIndia 13,3498,295
AkolaIndia 13,7108,520
AllahabadIndia 13,2658,243
AmritsarIndia 12,4767,753
BangaloreIndia 14,5649,050
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,1788,810
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,8768,623
BikanerIndia 12,8357,976
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,6139,081
CherrapunjiIndia 13,3218,278
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,3218,278
DaltonganjIndia 13,4438,353
DarbhangaIndia 13,2198,215
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,0528,111
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,0498,109
DumkaIndia 13,4358,349
DwarkaIndia 13,3178,275
GoaIndia 14,1958,821
GuwahatiIndia 13,2278,220
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,0948,758
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,4648,367
JagdalpurIndia 13,9718,682
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,6308,470
KotaIndia 13,2018,203
KozhikodeIndia 14,7049,138
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,2507,612
LudhianaIndia 12,5807,818
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,5059,013
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,7957,951
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,8008,576
MusulipatnamIndia 14,2778,872
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,7058,516
New DelhiIndia 12,8537,987
PambanIndia 15,0019,322
PuneIndia 13,8688,618
SagarIndia 13,3988,326
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,2097,587
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,0349,342
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,0349,342
VeravalIndia 13,5138,397
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,1378,785
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,6839,124
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2789,494
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,32710,146
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,5509,663
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,5009,011
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,9998,699
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,6169,704
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,0168,709
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,0549,976
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,5909,688
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,5958,448
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,8269,834
AbadanIran 11,6087,213
ArakIran 11,3397,046
BabolsarIran 11,2196,971
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3137,652
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0026,837
Bandar LengehIran 12,3087,648
BirjandIran 11,8737,378
BushehrIran 11,8737,378
ChahbaharIran 12,6957,889
DezfulIran 11,4407,109
EsfahanIran 11,5797,196
IranshahrIran 12,5057,771
KermanIran 12,0417,483
KermanshahIran 11,1826,948
Khoram AbadIran 11,3247,037
MashhadIran 11,5467,175
OroomiehIran 10,7726,694
RamsarIran 11,1126,905
RashtIran 11,0246,851
SemnanIran 11,3627,061
ShahroudIran 11,3477,051
ShirazIran 11,9087,400
TabrizIran 10,7946,707
TeheranIran 11,2586,996
YazdIran 11,7597,307
ZahedanIran 12,2837,633
ZanjanIran 11,0306,854
BaghdadIraq 11,1306,916
BasraIraq 11,5657,186
BelmulletIreland 6,3923,972
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5644,079
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4724,022
ClonesIreland 6,5674,081
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4904,033
CorkIreland 6,5664,080
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5684,081
DublinIreland 6,6544,135
KilkennyIreland 6,6174,112
Malin HeadIreland 6,5204,052
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6924,159
ShannonIreland 6,5104,046
ValentiaIreland 6,4504,008
EilatIsrael 10,8956,770
HaifaIsrael 10,6276,604
JerusalemIsrael 10,7206,661
Tel AvivIsrael 10,6896,642
AlbengaItaly 8,0525,004
AlgheroItaly 8,2665,137
AmendolaItaly 8,7205,419
AnconaItaly 8,4395,244
ArezzoItaly 8,3385,181
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,8175,479
BergamoItaly 8,0615,009
BolognaItaly 8,2355,117
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,1195,045
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,8635,507
BrindisiItaly 8,9295,548
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,4065,224
CameriItaly 8,0014,972
CampobassoItaly 8,6485,374
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,4105,226
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,4475,249
Cape FrascaItaly 8,3335,178
Cape MeleItaly 8,0605,009
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,7925,463
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9475,560
CerviaItaly 8,3195,170
CiampinoItaly 8,4925,277
Cimone MountainItaly 8,2165,106
Cisa PassItaly 8,1485,063
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,4275,236
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,1655,074
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,0045,595
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,9845,583
DecimomannuItaly 8,3935,216
DobbiacoItaly 8,1595,070
FalconaraItaly 8,4295,238
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,2735,141
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,7145,415
FonniItaly 8,3665,199
FrontoneItaly 8,3935,216
FrosinoneItaly 8,5515,314
GelaItaly 8,9145,539
GenoaItaly 8,0785,020
GhediItaly 8,1145,042
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,8535,502
GrazzaniseItaly 8,6425,370
GrossetoItaly 8,3295,176
GrottaglieItaly 8,9015,531
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,3105,164
GuidoniaItaly 8,4905,276
IstranaItaly 8,2175,106
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,9025,532
LatinaItaly 8,5315,301
LatronicoItaly 8,8375,492
LecceItaly 8,9705,574
M. CalamitaItaly 8,2855,149
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,8735,514
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,9325,551
MilanItaly 8,0465,000
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,9994,971
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,3595,195
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,6675,386
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,3375,181
PadovaItaly 8,2195,107
Paganella MountainItaly 8,1185,045
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,7815,457
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,7615,444
PantelleriaItaly 8,7695,449
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1545,067
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,4075,224
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,4055,223
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,5595,319
PiacenzaItaly 8,1085,039
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,2275,112
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,3065,162
Ponza IslandItaly 8,5755,328
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,7865,460
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,4925,277
PrizziItaly 8,8155,477
RadicofaniItaly 8,3685,200
Resia PassItaly 8,0505,002
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3535,191
RivoltoItaly 8,2595,132
Rolle PassItaly 8,1585,070
RomeItaly 8,4775,268
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,4695,263
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,2955,155
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,0424,997
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,7245,421
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,0135,601
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,1755,080
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,2815,146
Scuro MountainItaly 8,9145,539
SigonellaItaly 8,9415,556
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,8955,527
TarvisioItaly 8,2605,133
TermoliItaly 8,6415,370
TorinoItaly 7,9684,951
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,9524,942
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7355,428
TrevicoItaly 8,7215,419
TrevisoItaly 8,2245,110
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,3235,172
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,9614,947
UdineItaly 8,2655,136
Ustica IslandItaly 8,7335,427
VeniceItaly 8,2445,123
VeronaItaly 8,1555,067
VicenzaItaly 8,1885,088
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,4495,250
ViterboItaly 8,4165,230